All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauAmericans (BUF)22000.9231.98121004520000020100
2Remi PoirierEagles (COL)22000.9231.97122004520000020000
3Dominic DiVincentiisWild (MIN)22000.9033.50120007720000020000
4Henrik TikkanenCrunch (TB )22000.9351.50120003460000020000
5Hampton SlukynskyFirebirds (SEA)22000.9172.50120005600000020000
6Carter HartRed Wings11000.9721.0060001360000010010
7Olivier RodrigueBears (WSH)21100.9013.44122007710000020000
8Brandon HalversonPhantoms (PHI)11000.9232.0060002260000010000
9Dylan GarandSilver Knights (VGK)21100.9104.03119008890110020000
10Colten EllisPenguins (PIT)21100.8574.8886007490000020000
11Matthew MurrayCheckers (FLA)21010.9082.95122006650100020100
12Nikita TolopiloThunderbirds (STL)21100.8982.94102015490000020010
13Georgi RomanovBruins (BOS)21100.9342.00120014610000020001
14Dennis HildebyIcehogs (CHI)11000.9193.0060003370000010000
15Devon LeviGulls (ANA)21010.9511.92125004810000.750420100
16Drew CommessoCondors (EDM)21100.8454.50120009580000020000
17Carson BjarnasonBarracuda (SJ )21100.9102.88125006670001.000420000
18Sergey MurashovComets (NJ )11000.9412.0060002340000010000
19Michal PostavaMoose (WPG)21100.9112.52119005560000020000
20Simon ZajicekMarlies (TOR)21100.9152.50120005590000020000
21Aleksei KolosovWolves (CAR)21100.9293.00120006850000020100
22Jacob FowlerWranglers (CGY)21100.9441.51119013540000020001
23Ilya NabokovGriffins (DET)11000.9671.0060001300000011000
24Alexei MedvedevCanucks (VAN)21100.9093.00120206660000020000
25Michael HrabalHammers (NYI)11000.9092.0060002220000011000
26Kaapo KahkonenPenguins (PIT)10000.9571.8233001230000002000
27Matt VillaltaRocket (MTL)20200.8893.53119007630000020000
28Joel BlomqvistReign (LA )20000.9381.5040001160000002000
29Mitchell GibsonAdmirals (NSH)10100.8824.0759004340000010000
30Erik PortilloStars (DAL)20200.8754.50120009720000020000
31Cooper BlackReign (LA )20200.7377.60790010380000020000
32Luke CavallinWolf Pack (NYR)10000.8334.6239003180000002000
33Thomas MilicMonsters (CBJ)20200.8853.50120007610000020000
34Kirill GerasimyukRoadrunners (UTA)20110.8275.6895009520000020000
35Arsenii SergeevSenators (OTT)20110.8864.00120008700000020000
36Jackson ParsonsWolf Pack (NYR)20200.8496.0080008530000020000
37Topias LeinonenThunderbirds (STL)10000.8007.0617002100000002000
38Lucas BeckmanHammers (NYI)10100.8624.0060004290000011000
39Pavel MoysevichRoadrunners (UTA)10001.000027000120000002000