Day10 - #56
UTA
2
BOS
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #57
CHI
2
NYI
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #58
PHI
3
OTT
0
BoxScore
Day10 - #59
TOR
8
VGK
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #60
VAN
3
CAR
6
BoxScore
Day10 - #61
NSH
3
MTL
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #62
MIN
0
TB
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #63
DAL
3
BUF
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #64
SJ
0
STL
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #65
COL
3
CGY
1
BoxScore
Day11 - #66
NYR
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #67
PIT
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #68
SEA
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #69
ANA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #70
TB
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #71
NSH
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #72
UTA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #73
VAN
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #74
MIN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #75
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #76
TOR
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #77
DET
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #78
LA
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #79
PHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #80
CAR
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #81
DAL
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #82
CBJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #83
EDM
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #84
VAN
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #85
CAR
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #86
SEA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #87
FLA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #88
VGK
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #89
OTT
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #90
BOS
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #91
VGK
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #92
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #93
CGY
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #94
TOR
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #95
TB
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #96
WSH
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #97
MIN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #98
EDM
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #99
STL
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #100
PIT
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #101
VAN
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #102
SEA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #103
COL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #104
FLA
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #105
NJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #106
DAL
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #107
MTL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #108
NYR
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #109
NYI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #110
SEA
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #111
CGY
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #112
SJ
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #113
UTA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #114
VAN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #115
BUF
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #116
STL
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #117
WPG
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #118
PHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #119
BOS
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #120
PIT
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #121
OTT
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #122
BOS
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #123
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #124
PIT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #125
NYI
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #126
NJ
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #127
DAL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #128
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #129
NYR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #130
SJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #131
VAN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #132
EDM
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #133
SEA
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #134
CAR
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #135
CAR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #136
CBJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #137
COL
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #138
ANA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #139
SJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #140
PIT
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #141
WPG
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #142
TOR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #143
CAR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #144
LA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #145
SJ
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #146
MIN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #147
TB
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #148
COL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #149
BOS
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #150
ANA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #151
DET
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #152
FLA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #153
PHI
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #154
LA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #155
FLA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #156
NYR
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #157
NSH
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #158
MIN
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #159
WPG
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #160
UTA
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #161
CAR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #162
SJ
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #163
ANA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #164
DET
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #165
VGK
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #166
TB
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #167
MTL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #168
BUF
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #169
TB
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #170
NYR
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #171
LA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #172
TOR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #173
MIN
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #174
SJ
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #175
CAR
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #176
DET
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #177
ANA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #178
VGK
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #179
NSH
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #180
FLA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #181
COL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #182
NYI
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #183
MTL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #184
MIN
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #185
LA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #186
TOR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #187
DET
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #188
MTL
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #189
VAN
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #190
NYI
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #191
BOS
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #192
MIN
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #193
LA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #194
NJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #195
OTT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #196
CBJ
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #197
FLA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #198
BUF
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #199
TOR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #200
NJ
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #201
CGY
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #202
PHI
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #203
WSH
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #204
UTA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #205
NYI
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #206
MTL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #207
OTT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #208
BUF
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #209
CBJ
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #210
WPG
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #211
VAN
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #212
CHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #213
BOS
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #214
NJ
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #215
SEA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #216
WPG
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #217
OTT
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #218
PIT
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #219
TOR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #220
TB
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #221
STL
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #222
CGY
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #223
CHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #224
CBJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #225
BUF
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #226
EDM
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #227
EDM
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #228
OTT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #229
UTA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #230
WPG
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #231
MIN
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #232
CGY
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #233
COL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #234
VGK
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #235
DET
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #236
WPG
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #237
CAR
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #238
DAL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #239
VGK
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #240
DET
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #241
EDM
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #242
ANA
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #243
STL
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #244
COL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #245
UTA
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #246
MIN
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #247
CGY
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #248
CHI
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #249
SJ
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #250
OTT
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #251
NSH
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #252
CHI
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #253
UTA
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #254
PHI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #255
CAR
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #256
STL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #257
VGK
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #258
VAN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #259
DAL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #260
BOS
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #261
ANA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #262
SJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #263
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #264
CBJ
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #265
PIT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #266
UTA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #267
CHI
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #268
NJ
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #269
VAN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #270
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #271
TB
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #272
FLA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #273
MTL
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #274
DET
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #275
NYR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #276
SJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #277
VGK
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #278
FLA
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #279
PIT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #280
PHI
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #281
NJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #282
TB
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Blues St. Louis
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4 Thunderbirds

Weekly Schedule

Game 64
SharksSharks0
BluesBlues3
Game 44
BluesBlues3
BlackhawksBlackhawks5
Game 82
Blue JacketsBlue Jackets
BluesBlues
Game 99
BluesBlues
SenatorsSenators
Game 116
BluesBlues
WildWild

Team Leaders

Sam Reinhart
Points Leader
Sam Reinhart
RW
5
Nikita Kucherov
Goals Leader
Nikita Kucherov
RW
3
Sam Reinhart
Assists Leader
Sam Reinhart
RW
3
Logan Thompson
Wins Leader
Logan Thompson
G
2

Team Info

General Manager Renaud Bordeleau
Head Coach Andrew Brunette
Captain John Tavares
Assistant Captain 1 William Nylander
Assistant Captain 2 Nikita Kucherov

Team Stats

Goals For 12
Goals Allowed 11
Shots For 139
Shots Against 81
Power Play Goals 3
Shorthanded Goals 1

Team Performance

Goals Per Game 3.00
Goals Against Per Game 2.75
Power Play % 13.6%
Penalty Kill % 90.9%

Team Finance

Salary Cap $103,420,357
Budget $425,885,852
Available $579,643
Cap Space 0.6%

Team vs League Average

Goals For/Game
3
Penguins: 4.5
Goals Against/Game
2.75
Oilers: 4.75
Shots For/Game
34.8
Devils: 40
Power Play %
13.6%
Penguins: 40%
Penalty Kill %
90.9%
Ducks: 100%
Hits/Game
29.8
Blues: 29.8
Team
League Average

Team Roster

Player POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Nikita KucherovRW99.0061378083699189925495886790858405277331$4,750,000
Sam ReinhartRW99.0071389280779187827480858283817605276306$8,625,000
Tage ThompsonC99.0070458683968990827578886985737705275284$7,142,857
William NylanderLW99.0057359183749088857683876786787605275306$11,500,000
John TavaresC99.0070368576818990788879836781908405274363$1,095,000
Seth JarvisLW99.0072369282669087805779838482666905274246$7,420,000
Bryan RustRW100.0066359179739087745680827577817905273342$2,562,500
Matthew KniesLW100.0079548680918990785279777081656805273235$7,750,000
Mikael BacklundC100.0061359173768990687971698667909505271372$3,250,000
Logan CooleyC100.0069358182738884787579806881636505271228$10,000,000
Nick FolignoLW100.0082747866768385677969648065928005269381$900,000
Ryan StromeRW100.0064457571768685737774646370857505268331$2,500,000
Mikhail SergachevD99.0065758576869589753085738959747205373285$8,500,000
Josh MorrisseyD99.0064359079739590783085746861797505272312$6,250,000
Mike MathesonD99.0067398377809590733078649456807605272325$6,000,000
Rasmus SandinD99.0071379374709089723077607154686705268263$2,300,000
Mikey AndersonD100.0074359066739290633073618952717005268275$4,125,000
Louis CrevierD100.0087438067998583633068627651656705267255$900,000

Goaltenders

Player CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Logan Thompson100.009591868894939594939594738305376295$5,850,000
Pyotr Kochetkov100.009082788389889089889089697705373273$2,000,000
Trent MinerHO7786827476757776757776657304965251$850,000
Nikita Tolopilo100.007686829875747675747675667504664261$812,500
Topias Leinonen100.006274709861606261606261626705157222$961,667

Players Statistics

Player GP G A P +/- PIM Shots Hits FO% PPG GA TA
Sam Reinhart4235+18151012.50%100
Nikita Kucherov4314+0221933.33%000
Josh Morrissey4134+021370.00%000
John Tavares4123+0061452.38%100
William Nylander4123+109442.86%000
Mikhail Sergachev4123-11211150.00%100
Seth Jarvis4123+0011250.00%000
Matthew Knies4202+001060.00%000
Tage Thompson4022+0091349.00%000
Mike Matheson4022-12870.00%000
Rasmus Sandin4011-105100.00%000
Mikey Anderson4011+04330.00%000
Louis Crevier4011+023120.00%000
Logan Cooley4011+024347.27%000
Ryan Strome4000-2011100.00%000
Nick Foligno4000-2023100.00%000
Mikael Backlund4000-205063.64%000
Bryan Rust4000+003050.00%000

Goaltenders Statistics

Player GP W L OTL GAA SV% Mins GA SA SO PS% A PIM
Logan Thompson42202.500.875240108010.0%00

Team Schedule

Game # Jour Visiteur @ Local Score Résultat Type Boxscore
174BluesBlues@StarsStars5 - 4WOTBoxscore
255BluesBlues@AvalancheAvalanche1 - 2LRegBoxscore
448BluesBlues@BlackhawksBlackhawks3 - 5LRegBoxscore
6410SharksSharks@BluesBlues0 - 3WRegBoxscore
8212Blue JacketsBlue Jackets@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
9915BluesBlues@SenatorsSenatorsTBD-Reg
11617BluesBlues@WildWildTBD-Reg
12819BluesBlues@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
14122JetsJets@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
16524Golden KnightsGolden Knights@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
17526HurricanesHurricanes@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
18829CanadiensCanadiens@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
21331BruinsBruins@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
22133BluesBlues@Red WingsRed WingsTBD-Reg
24336BluesBlues@RangersRangersTBD-Reg
25638BluesBlues@DevilsDevilsTBD-Reg
27040BluesBlues@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
29043Red WingsRed Wings@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
30045BluesBlues@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
32447PanthersPanthers@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
33350DucksDucks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
35452BluesBlues@PenguinsPenguinsTBD-Reg
36853DevilsDevils@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
37454OilersOilers@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
39257BluesBlues@IslandersIslandersTBD-Reg
40558StarsStars@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
42259CapitalsCapitals@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
44763PenguinsPenguins@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
46265BlackhawksBlackhawks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
47767PredatorsPredators@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
48669AvalancheAvalanche@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
50771BluesBlues@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
52473BluesBlues@StarsStarsTBD-Reg
53074LightningLightning@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
54176JetsJets@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
55478BluesBlues@BruinsBruinsTBD-Reg
57080BluesBlues@CapitalsCapitalsTBD-Reg
58582BluesBlues@PanthersPanthersTBD-Reg
59083BluesBlues@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
61685RangersRangers@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
63487BluesBlues@AvalancheAvalancheTBD-Reg
64589BluesBlues@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
66891BluesBlues@WildWildTBD-Reg
67192FlamesFlames@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
68794BluesBlues@HurricanesHurricanesTBD-Reg
70497SenatorsSenators@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
738102BluesBlues@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
752103BluesBlues@DucksDucksTBD-Reg
759105WildWild@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
781107BluesBlues@Maple LeafsMaple LeafsTBD-Reg
802110BluesBlues@CanadiensCanadiensTBD-Reg
815112Maple LeafsMaple Leafs@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
844115BlackhawksBlackhawks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
854117AvalancheAvalanche@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
877119CanucksCanucks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
899125KingsKings@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
908128BluesBlues@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
923129BluesBlues@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
934131FlyersFlyers@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
949133BluesBlues@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
965135BluesBlues@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
979137MammothMammoth@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1004141CanucksCanucks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1021143WildWild@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1032144StarsStars@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1059148BluesBlues@SabresSabresTBD-Reg
1088151BluesBlues@FlyersFlyersTBD-Reg
1098153PredatorsPredators@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1109155SharksSharks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1122157DucksDucks@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1141159BluesBlues@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
1168162BluesBlues@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
1176164BluesBlues@CanucksCanucksTBD-Reg
1188165BluesBlues@FlamesFlamesTBD-Reg
1202167BluesBlues@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
1213169IslandersIslanders@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1229171BluesBlues@Blue JacketsBlue JacketsTBD-Reg
1242172SabresSabres@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1267176FlamesFlames@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1285178BluesBlues@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1293179BluesBlues@SharksSharksTBD-Reg
1305181BluesBlues@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
1320183KrakenKraken@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1342185MammothMammoth@BluesBluesTBD-Reg

Statistiques du calendrier

84
Total Games
4
Played
2
Wins
2
Losses
4
Points
50%
Win %
42
Home
42
Away

Team Lines

Lignes d'attaque 5vs5

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 William Nylander Tage Thompson Nikita Kucherov 40
2 Seth Jarvis John Tavares Sam Reinhart 30
3 Matthew Knies Logan Cooley Bryan Rust 20
4 Nick Foligno Mikael Backlund Ryan Strome 10

Lignes de défense 5vs5

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Mikhail Sergachev Josh Morrissey 40
2 Mike Matheson Rasmus Sandin 30
3 Mikey Anderson Louis Crevier 20
4 Mikhail Sergachev Josh Morrissey 10

Lignes d'attaque puissance numérique

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 William Nylander Tage Thompson Nikita Kucherov 60
2 Seth Jarvis John Tavares Sam Reinhart 40

Lignes de défense puissance numérique

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Mikhail Sergachev Josh Morrissey 60
2 Mike Matheson Rasmus Sandin 40

Lignes d'attaque pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Centre Ailier Temps %
1 Nikita Kucherov Tage Thompson 60
2 Sam Reinhart William Nylander 40

Lignes de défense pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Mikhail Sergachev Josh Morrissey 60
2 Mike Matheson Rasmus Sandin 40

Lignes pénalité 3 joueurs

Ligne Ailier Temps % Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Nikita Kucherov 60 Mikhail Sergachev Josh Morrissey 60
2 Tage Thompson 40 Mike Matheson Rasmus Sandin 40

Tirs de barrage

Joueurs
Nikita Kucherov, Tage Thompson, Sam Reinhart, William Nylander, John Tavares

Gardiens

Ordre
#1 : Logan Thompson, #2 : Pyotr Kochetkov

Prolongation attaque

Joueurs
Nikita Kucherov, Tage Thompson, Sam Reinhart, William Nylander, John Tavares

Prolongation défense

Joueurs
Mikhail Sergachev, Josh Morrissey, Mike Matheson, Rasmus Sandin, Mikey Anderson

Depth Chart

Attaquants

Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit
William NylanderAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 75
Seth JarvisAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 74
Matthew KniesAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 73
Nick FolignoAGE: 38PO: 0OV: 69
Jonah GadjovichAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 63
Nathan Aspinall (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 62
Adam Novotny (R)AGE: 18PO: 0OV: 61
Noel NordhAGE: 21PO: 0OV: 59
Tage ThompsonAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 75
John TavaresAGE: 36PO: 0OV: 74
Mikael BacklundAGE: 37PO: 0OV: 71
Logan CooleyAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 71
Noah LabaAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 64
Liam FoudyAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 63
Dominic ToninatoAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 63
Nikita KucherovAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 77
Sam ReinhartAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 76
Bryan RustAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 73
Ryan StromeAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 68
John LeonardAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 65
Alex NylanderAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 64
Matt RempeAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 63
Daylan KueflerAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 58
Cooper FlintonAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 58
Kalle VaisanenAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 57

Défenseurs et Gardiens

Défenseur #1 Gardien
Mikhail SergachevAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 73
Josh MorrisseyAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 72
Mike MathesonAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 72
Rasmus SandinAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 68
Mikey AndersonAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 68
Louis CrevierAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 67
Matt GrzelcykAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 63
Gavin McCarthy (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 62
Helge GransAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 61
Travis MitchellAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 61
Shai BuiumAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 61
Reilly WalshAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 60
Hunter SkinnerAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 59
Terrell Goldsmith (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 59
Jorian DonovanAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 58
Quinton BurnsAGE: 21PO: 0OV: 57
Logan ThompsonAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 76
Pyotr KochetkovAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 73
Trent MinerAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 65
Nikita TolopiloAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 64
Topias LeinonenAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 57

Blues - Draft Picks

Year Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
2027STLSTLSTLSTL
2028STLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTL
2029STLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTL
2030STLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTL
2031STLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTLSTL
Conditional

Salary Cap Overview

Salary Cap Summary

$104,000,000
League Salary Cap
$425,885,852
Current Bank Account
2026
Current League Year
Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Forwards
Bryan RustRW341992-05-11TW 22.46%2,562,500$2,562,500$UFA [Age: 35]
John TavaresC361990-09-20TW 31.05%1,095,000$1,095,000$1,095,000$UFA [Age: 38]
Logan CooleyC222004-05-04TW 89.62%10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$
Matthew KniesLW232002-10-17TW 57.45%7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$
Mikael BacklundC371989-03-17TW 23.13%3,250,000$3,250,000$UFA [Age: 39]
Nick FolignoLW381987-10-31TW 10.87%900,000$UFA [Age: 39]
Nikita KucherovRW331993-06-17TW 14.57%4,750,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Ryan StromeRW331993-07-11TW 12.40%2,500,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Sam ReinhartRW301995-11-06TW 68.29%8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$8,625,000$
Seth JarvisLW242002-02-01TW 67.13%7,420,000$7,420,000$7,420,000$7,420,000$7,420,000$
Tage ThompsonC281997-10-30TW 46.87%7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$UFA [Age: 32]
William NylanderLW301996-05-01TW 611.06%11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$
Average (12)30.6764.90%67,495,357$59,345,357$53,532,857$52,437,857$45,295,000$
Defensemen
Josh MorrisseyD311995-03-28TW 26.01%6,250,000$6,250,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Louis CrevierD252001-05-04TW 50.87%900,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$
Mike MathesonD321994-02-27TW 55.77%6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$
Mikey AndersonD271999-05-25TW 53.97%4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$
Mikhail SergachevD281998-06-25TW 58.17%8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Rasmus SandinD262000-03-07TW 32.21%2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Average (6)28.1727.00%28,075,000$31,175,000$24,925,000$22,625,000$22,625,000$
Goalies
Logan ThompsonG291997-02-25TW 55.63%5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$
Pyotr KochetkovG271999-06-25TW 31.92%2,000,000$3,950,000$3,950,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Average (2)28.007.55%7,850,000$9,800,000$9,800,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$0$0$0$0$
Total (20)99.44%103,420,357$100,320,357$88,257,857$80,912,857$73,770,000$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Farm Team Salary Cap Overview

Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Farm Forwards
Adam NovotnyLW182007-11-13TW 30.00%0$1,075,000$1,075,000$RFA [Age: 21]
Alex NylanderRW281998-03-02TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 29]
Daylan KueflerRW242002-02-10TW 20.00%0$875,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Dominic ToninatoC321994-03-09TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 33]
John LeonardRW281998-08-07TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Jonah GadjovichLW271998-10-12TW 20.00%0$905,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Kalle VaisanenRW232003-01-28TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Liam FoudyC262000-02-04TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Matt RempeRW242002-06-29TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Nathan AspinallLW202006-03-30TW 30.00%0$955,555$955,555$RFA [Age: 23]
Noah LabaC232003-08-04TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 23]
Noel NordhLW212005-01-25TW 20.00%0$935,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Average (12)24.500.00%0$4,745,555$2,030,555$0$0$
Farm Defensemen
Gavin McCarthyD212005-06-02TW 30.00%0$1,007,500$1,007,500$RFA [Age: 23]
Helge GransD242002-05-10TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Matt GrzelcykD321994-01-05TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 33]
Reilly WalshD271999-04-21TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Shai BuiumD232003-03-26TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Travis MitchellD261999-11-25TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Average (6)25.500.00%0$1,007,500$1,007,500$0$0$
Farm Goalies
Nikita TolopiloG262000-04-06TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Topias LeinonenG222004-01-25TW 20.00%0$961,667$RFA [Age: 24]
Average (2)24.000.00%0$961,667$0$0$0$
Farm Total (20)0.00%0$6,714,722$3,038,055$0$0$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Team Prospects

Prospect Team Name Draft Year Overall Pick
Adam AnderssonBlues202694
Alexis MathieuBlues2025153
Brayden KlimpkeBlues2026125
Carsen MusserBlues2023205
Darels UljanskisBlues2024214
Filip NordbergBlues202277
Finn KearnsBlues2026151
Jacob HolmesBlues2021158
Jake GustafsonBlues2026190
Jakob LeanderBlues2025218
Jakub MilotaBlues2024118
Jan BednarBlues2020106
Joona SaarelainenBlues2024177
Juuso AinastoBlues202699
Matthew LansingBlues2025217
Melker ThelinBlues2023173
Michal PradelBlues202588
Mikhail CherepanovBlues2026222
Niklas NordgrenBlues201872
Rudolfs BerzkalnsBlues202662
Samuel JungBlues2025185
Sean BurickBlues2026113
Stanislav YarovoiBlues2023170
Tomas GalvasBlues202653
Tommy LafreniereBlues202593
Victor JohanssonBlues2024150
Victor StjernborgBlues2021114
Total Prospects: 27

Recent Transactions

Aucune transaction récente

Injuries

Player POS Status Length
Aucun joueur blessé