Day10 - #56
UTA
2
BOS
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #57
CHI
2
NYI
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #58
PHI
3
OTT
0
BoxScore
Day10 - #59
TOR
8
VGK
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #60
VAN
3
CAR
6
BoxScore
Day10 - #61
NSH
3
MTL
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #62
MIN
0
TB
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #63
DAL
3
BUF
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #64
SJ
0
STL
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #65
COL
3
CGY
1
BoxScore
Day11 - #66
NYR
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #67
PIT
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #68
SEA
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #69
ANA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #70
TB
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #71
NSH
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #72
UTA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #73
VAN
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #74
MIN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #75
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #76
TOR
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #77
DET
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #78
LA
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #79
PHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #80
CAR
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #81
DAL
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #82
CBJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #83
EDM
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #84
VAN
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #85
CAR
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #86
SEA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #87
FLA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #88
VGK
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #89
OTT
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #90
BOS
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #91
VGK
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #92
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #93
CGY
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #94
TOR
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #95
TB
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #96
WSH
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #97
MIN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #98
EDM
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #99
STL
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #100
PIT
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #101
VAN
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #102
SEA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #103
COL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #104
FLA
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #105
NJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #106
DAL
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #107
MTL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #108
NYR
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #109
NYI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #110
SEA
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #111
CGY
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #112
SJ
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #113
UTA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #114
VAN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #115
BUF
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #116
STL
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #117
WPG
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #118
PHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #119
BOS
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #120
PIT
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #121
OTT
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #122
BOS
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #123
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #124
PIT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #125
NYI
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #126
NJ
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #127
DAL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #128
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #129
NYR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #130
SJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #131
VAN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #132
EDM
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #133
SEA
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #134
CAR
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #135
CAR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #136
CBJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #137
COL
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #138
ANA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #139
SJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #140
PIT
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #141
WPG
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #142
TOR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #143
CAR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #144
LA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #145
SJ
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #146
MIN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #147
TB
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #148
COL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #149
BOS
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #150
ANA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #151
DET
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #152
FLA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #153
PHI
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #154
LA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #155
FLA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #156
NYR
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #157
NSH
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #158
MIN
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #159
WPG
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #160
UTA
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #161
CAR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #162
SJ
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #163
ANA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #164
DET
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #165
VGK
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #166
TB
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #167
MTL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #168
BUF
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #169
TB
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #170
NYR
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #171
LA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #172
TOR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #173
MIN
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #174
SJ
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #175
CAR
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #176
DET
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #177
ANA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #178
VGK
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #179
NSH
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #180
FLA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #181
COL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #182
NYI
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #183
MTL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #184
MIN
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #185
LA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #186
TOR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #187
DET
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #188
MTL
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #189
VAN
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #190
NYI
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #191
BOS
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #192
MIN
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #193
LA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #194
NJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #195
OTT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #196
CBJ
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #197
FLA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #198
BUF
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #199
TOR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #200
NJ
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #201
CGY
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #202
PHI
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #203
WSH
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #204
UTA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #205
NYI
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #206
MTL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #207
OTT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #208
BUF
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #209
CBJ
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #210
WPG
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #211
VAN
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #212
CHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #213
BOS
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #214
NJ
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #215
SEA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #216
WPG
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #217
OTT
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #218
PIT
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #219
TOR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #220
TB
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #221
STL
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #222
CGY
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #223
CHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #224
CBJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #225
BUF
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #226
EDM
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #227
EDM
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #228
OTT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #229
UTA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #230
WPG
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #231
MIN
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #232
CGY
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #233
COL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #234
VGK
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #235
DET
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #236
WPG
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #237
CAR
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #238
DAL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #239
VGK
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #240
DET
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #241
EDM
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #242
ANA
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #243
STL
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #244
COL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #245
UTA
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #246
MIN
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #247
CGY
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #248
CHI
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #249
SJ
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #250
OTT
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #251
NSH
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #252
CHI
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #253
UTA
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #254
PHI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #255
CAR
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #256
STL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #257
VGK
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #258
VAN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #259
DAL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #260
BOS
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #261
ANA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #262
SJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #263
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #264
CBJ
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #265
PIT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #266
UTA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #267
CHI
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #268
NJ
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #269
VAN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #270
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #271
TB
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #272
FLA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #273
MTL
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #274
DET
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #275
NYR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #276
SJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #277
VGK
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #278
FLA
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #279
PIT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #280
PHI
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #281
NJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #282
TB
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Lightning Tampa Bay
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4 Crunch

Weekly Schedule

Game 62
WildWild0
LightningLightning1
Game 41
FlyersFlyers3
LightningLightning1
Game 70
LightningLightning
IslandersIslanders
Game 95
LightningLightning
RangersRangers
Game 110
KrakenKraken
LightningLightning

Team Leaders

Ivan Provorov
Points Leader
Ivan Provorov
D
3
Ivan Provorov
Goals Leader
Ivan Provorov
D
2
Colton Parayko
Assists Leader
Colton Parayko
D
2
Connor Hellebuyck
Wins Leader
Connor Hellebuyck
G
2

Team Info

General Manager Francois Burelle
Head Coach Mike Sullivan
Captain Steven Stamkos
Assistant Captain 1 Kyle Connor
Assistant Captain 2 Colton Parayko

Team Stats

Goals For 7
Goals Allowed 9
Shots For 110
Shots Against 94
Power Play Goals 0
Shorthanded Goals 2

Team Performance

Goals Per Game 1.75
Goals Against Per Game 2.25
Power Play % 0.0%
Penalty Kill % 84.6%

Team Finance

Salary Cap $102,650,000
Budget $341,040,592
Available $1,350,000
Cap Space 1.3%

Team vs League Average

Goals For/Game
1.75
Penguins: 4.5
Goals Against/Game
2.25
Oilers: 4.75
Shots For/Game
27.5
Devils: 40
Power Play %
0%
Penguins: 40%
Penalty Kill %
84.6%
Ducks: 100%
Hits/Game
21
Blues: 29.8
Team
League Average

Team Roster

Player POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Kyle ConnorLW99.0060389284749190835285866982777905175298$12,000,000
Steven StamkosRW99.0069357879768890808373826781908604173362$8,000,000
Joel Eriksson EkC99.0075378576859082747877757976777105172293$5,250,000
Elias LindholmC100.0070358974778889758677717973857505172315$7,750,000
Timo MeierRW99.0076428479818990785873776679767505172295$8,800,000
Connor McMichaelLW100.0063378477708790727476737571687005170256$6,750,000
Dmitri VoronkovLW100.0072517573968486745772756973676905170261$4,175,000
Nino NiederreiterRW100.0074379172848287695868676372877705169341$2,000,000
Garnet HathawayRW100.0092767367837885645960617962817605167341$2,400,000
Cole SillingerC100.0071418572758688697573637468656705167233$4,625,000
Adam KlapkaLW100.0092586667998387686562666963686705167261$1,250,000
Justin HryckowianC100.0071428669728289668268657164666705166252$950,000
Colton ParaykoD99.0072539373989387703074719057827705173334$6,500,000
Cam FowlerD99.0055379474839288723079657156897605170343$6,100,000
Ivan ProvorovD99.0060398873829590673076668854786905170297$8,500,000
Tyler MyersD99.0071777368999187623072588650897604568361$1,500,000
Adam PelechD100.0070378268869187613074558849787305167323$5,750,000
Mike ReillyD100.0060368571798670653071536649767305164331$850,000

Goaltenders

Player CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Connor Hellebuyck100.009694898895949695949695878904776335$8,500,000
Calvin Pickard100.008382767982818382818382768805269341$1,000,000
Henrik Tikkanen100.007182789870697170697170667505462251$850,000
Max Lundgren (R)100.006270698763666765666765565305459241$952,500
Isak Posch100.006482788563626463626463647104958241$910,000

Players Statistics

Player GP G A P +/- PIM Shots Hits FO% PPG GA TA
Ivan Provorov4213+12330.00%000
Joel Eriksson Ek4112+1213650.98%000
Kyle Connor4112+0016435.29%000
Colton Parayko4022+10950.00%000
Tyler Myers4101-22240.00%000
Steven Stamkos4101+0814733.33%000
Connor McMichael4101-2210485.71%000
Cam Fowler4011+00330.00%000
Elias Lindholm4011+1013861.39%000
Mike Reilly4011-12120.00%000
Garnet Hathaway4011+102550.00%000
Cole Sillinger4011-223349.02%000
Adam Klapka4011+101250.00%000
Justin Hryckowian4011+103058.06%000
Adam Pelech4000+184130.00%000
Nino Niederreiter4000-2022100.00%000
Timo Meier4000+028642.86%000
Dmitri Voronkov4000+00370.00%000

Goaltenders Statistics

Player GP W L OTL GAA SV% Mins GA SA SO PS% A PIM
Connor Hellebuyck42202.370.89922898910.0%00
Calvin Pickard10000.001.000110500.0%00

Team Schedule

Game # Jour Visiteur @ Local Score Résultat Type Boxscore
113LightningLightning@RangersRangers3 - 5LRegBoxscore
275CapitalsCapitals@LightningLightning1 - 2WRegBoxscore
417FlyersFlyers@LightningLightning3 - 1LRegBoxscore
6210WildWild@LightningLightning0 - 1WRegBoxscore
7012LightningLightning@IslandersIslandersTBD-Reg
9515LightningLightning@RangersRangersTBD-Reg
11017KrakenKraken@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
13119CanucksCanucks@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
14722LightningLightning@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
16625LightningLightning@AvalancheAvalancheTBD-Reg
16926LightningLightning@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
21031JetsJets@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
22033LightningLightning@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
24036Red WingsRed Wings@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
25238BlackhawksBlackhawks@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
27140LightningLightning@WildWildTBD-Reg
28241LightningLightning@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
29844LightningLightning@SabresSabresTBD-Reg
30145LightningLightning@Blue JacketsBlue JacketsTBD-Reg
31947Red WingsRed Wings@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
34250CapitalsCapitals@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
35552OilersOilers@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
37554SabresSabres@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
39957HurricanesHurricanes@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
41258SenatorsSenators@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
42759LightningLightning@PanthersPanthersTBD-Reg
44663LightningLightning@CanadiensCanadiensTBD-Reg
47166LightningLightning@SenatorsSenatorsTBD-Reg
48568Blue JacketsBlue Jackets@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
50971BruinsBruins@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
52673PenguinsPenguins@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
53074LightningLightning@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
54276LightningLightning@PenguinsPenguinsTBD-Reg
55178FlamesFlames@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
56880LightningLightning@Maple LeafsMaple LeafsTBD-Reg
58281LightningLightning@Red WingsRed WingsTBD-Reg
59083BluesBlues@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
60784LightningLightning@PanthersPanthersTBD-Reg
62586LightningLightning@HurricanesHurricanesTBD-Reg
62687PredatorsPredators@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
64889CanadiensCanadiens@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
66091SabresSabres@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
68294LightningLightning@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
70396LightningLightning@CanucksCanucksTBD-Reg
71198LightningLightning@FlamesFlamesTBD-Reg
725100LightningLightning@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
745103Golden KnightsGolden Knights@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
765105SenatorsSenators@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
777107LightningLightning@BruinsBruinsTBD-Reg
798110LightningLightning@DevilsDevilsTBD-Reg
823112LightningLightning@Red WingsRed WingsTBD-Reg
834115KingsKings@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
864119IslandersIslanders@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
884122LightningLightning@PenguinsPenguinsTBD-Reg
890123LightningLightning@FlyersFlyersTBD-Reg
909128StarsStars@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
914129AvalancheAvalanche@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
941132PanthersPanthers@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
953134DucksDucks@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
974136Maple LeafsMaple Leafs@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
995139SharksSharks@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1008141LightningLightning@StarsStarsTBD-Reg
1022143LightningLightning@HurricanesHurricanesTBD-Reg
1034144MammothMammoth@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1048147LightningLightning@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1068149LightningLightning@DucksDucksTBD-Reg
1073150LightningLightning@SharksSharksTBD-Reg
1091152LightningLightning@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
1116155DevilsDevils@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1125157IslandersIslanders@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1144159LightningLightning@CapitalsCapitalsTBD-Reg
1155161LightningLightning@Maple LeafsMaple LeafsTBD-Reg
1164162LightningLightning@CanadiensCanadiensTBD-Reg
1185164LightningLightning@SenatorsSenatorsTBD-Reg
1198167PanthersPanthers@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1215169FlyersFlyers@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1233171RangersRangers@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1257174Maple LeafsMaple Leafs@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1269176Blue JacketsBlue Jackets@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1280178LightningLightning@BruinsBruinsTBD-Reg
1296180LightningLightning@SabresSabresTBD-Reg
1310181LightningLightning@DevilsDevilsTBD-Reg
1317183CanadiensCanadiens@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1344185BruinsBruins@LightningLightningTBD-Reg

Statistiques du calendrier

84
Total Games
4
Played
2
Wins
2
Losses
4
Points
50%
Win %
42
Home
42
Away

Team Lines

Lignes d'attaque 5vs5

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Kyle Connor Elias Lindholm Steven Stamkos 37
2 Dmitri Voronkov Joel Eriksson Ek Timo Meier 29
3 Connor McMichael Cole Sillinger Nino Niederreiter 20
4 Adam Klapka Justin Hryckowian Garnet Hathaway 14

Lignes de défense 5vs5

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Colton Parayko Ivan Provorov 40
2 Cam Fowler Adam Pelech 30
3 Tyler Myers Mike Reilly 20
4 Colton Parayko Ivan Provorov 10

Lignes d'attaque puissance numérique

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Kyle Connor Joel Eriksson Ek Connor McMichael 60
2 Dmitri Voronkov Elias Lindholm Timo Meier 40

Lignes de défense puissance numérique

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Colton Parayko Steven Stamkos 60
2 Cam Fowler Adam Pelech 40

Lignes d'attaque pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Centre Ailier Temps %
1 Joel Eriksson Ek Elias Lindholm 60
2 Cole Sillinger Garnet Hathaway 40

Lignes de défense pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Colton Parayko Ivan Provorov 60
2 Adam Pelech Tyler Myers 40

Lignes pénalité 3 joueurs

Ligne Ailier Temps % Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Joel Eriksson Ek 60 Colton Parayko Ivan Provorov 60
2 Elias Lindholm 40 Tyler Myers Adam Pelech 40

Tirs de barrage

Joueurs
Kyle Connor, Steven Stamkos, Joel Eriksson Ek, Elias Lindholm, Timo Meier

Gardiens

Ordre
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Calvin Pickard, #3 : 0

Prolongation attaque

Joueurs
Kyle Connor, Steven Stamkos, Joel Eriksson Ek, Elias Lindholm, Timo Meier

Prolongation défense

Joueurs
Colton Parayko, Ivan Provorov, Cam Fowler, Adam Pelech, Tyler Myers

Depth Chart

Attaquants

Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit
Kyle ConnorAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 75
Connor McMichaelAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 70
Dmitri VoronkovAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 70
Adam KlapkaAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 67
Mikael PyyhtiaAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 63
Shane LachanceAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 62
Samuel Lipkin (R)AGE: 23PO: 0OV: 61
Ludwig Persson (R)AGE: 22PO: 0OV: 58
Colby BarlowAGE: 21PO: 0OV: 58
Zac FunkAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 57
Joel Eriksson EkAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 72
Elias LindholmAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 72
Cole SillingerAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 67
Justin HryckowianAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 66
Josh DunneAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 62
Luke HaymesAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 62
Matthew Dimarsico (R)AGE: 22PO: 0OV: 61
Matthew Stienburg (R)AGE: 25PO: 0OV: 58
Steven StamkosAGE: 36PO: 0OV: 73
Timo MeierAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 72
Nino NiederreiterAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 69
Garnet HathawayAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 67
Andrei LoshkoAGE: 21PO: 0OV: 60
Owen Michaels (R)AGE: 24PO: 0OV: 60
Dylan HryckowianAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 59
Chase StillmanAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 58

Défenseurs et Gardiens

Défenseur #1 Gardien
Colton ParaykoAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 73
Cam FowlerAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 70
Ivan ProvorovAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 70
Tyler MyersAGE: 36PO: 0OV: 68
Adam PelechAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 67
Mike ReillyAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 64
Jacob BrysonAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 63
Dakota MermisAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 61
Spencer Gill (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 61
Axel Hurtig (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 61
Ben Dexheimer (R)AGE: 24PO: 0OV: 61
Cole ClaytonAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 59
Angus BoothAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 59
Jake Livanavage (R)AGE: 22PO: 0OV: 59
Jack RathboneAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 58
Libor HajekAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 58
Connor HellebuyckAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 76
Calvin PickardAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 69
Henrik TikkanenAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 62
Max Lundgren (R)AGE: 24PO: 0OV: 59
Isak PoschAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 58

Lightning - Draft Picks

Year Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
2027TB TB TB TB
2028TB TB TB TB TB TB
2029TB TB TB TB TB TB TB
2030TB TB TB TB TB TB TB
2031TB TB TB TB TB TB TB
Conditional

Salary Cap Overview

Salary Cap Summary

$104,000,000
League Salary Cap
$341,040,592
Current Bank Account
2026
Current League Year
Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Forwards
Adam KlapkaLW262000-09-14TW 11.20%1,250,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Cole SillingerC232003-05-16TW 34.45%4,625,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Connor McMichaelLW252001-01-15TW 66.49%6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$
Dmitri VoronkovLW262000-09-10TW 14.01%4,175,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Elias LindholmC311994-12-02TW 57.45%7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$
Garnet HathawayRW341991-11-23TW 12.31%2,400,000$UFA [Age: 35]
Joel Eriksson EkC291997-01-29TW 35.05%5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$UFA [Age: 32]
Justin HryckowianC252001-02-23TW 20.91%950,000$950,000$UFA [Age: 27]
Kyle ConnorLW291996-12-09TW 811.54%12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$
Nino NiederreiterRW341992-09-08TW 11.92%2,000,000$UFA [Age: 34]
Steven StamkosRW361990-02-07TW 27.69%8,000,000$8,000,000$UFA [Age: 38]
Timo MeierRW291996-10-08TW 58.46%8,800,000$8,800,000$8,800,000$8,800,000$8,800,000$
Average (12)28.9261.49%63,950,000$54,125,000$45,175,000$35,300,000$35,300,000$
Defensemen
Adam PelechD321994-08-16TW 35.53%5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$UFA [Age: 34]
Cam FowlerD341991-12-05TW 35.87%6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$UFA [Age: 37]
Colton ParaykoD331993-05-12TW 46.25%6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$UFA [Age: 36]
Ivan ProvorovD291997-01-13TW 78.17%8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Mike ReillyD331993-07-13TW 10.82%850,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Tyler MyersD361990-02-01TW 11.44%1,500,000$UFA [Age: 37]
Average (6)32.8328.08%29,200,000$26,850,000$26,850,000$15,000,000$8,500,000$
Goalies
Calvin PickardG341992-04-15TW 10.96%1,000,000$UFA [Age: 34]
Connor HellebuyckG331993-05-19TW 58.17%8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Average (2)33.509.13%9,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$0$0$0$0$
Total (20)98.70%102,650,000$89,475,000$80,525,000$58,800,000$52,300,000$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Farm Team Salary Cap Overview

Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Farm Forwards
Andrei LoshkoRW212004-10-07TW 20.00%0$870,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Chase StillmanRW232003-03-19TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Dylan HryckowianRW222004-05-19TW 20.00%0$1,013,750$RFA [Age: 23]
Josh DunneC271998-12-08TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Ludwig PerssonLW222003-10-08TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 23]
Luke HaymesC232003-07-28TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 23]
Matthew DimarsicoC222004-01-07TW 20.00%0$980,000$RFA [Age: 24]
Matthew StienburgC252000-10-07TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
Mikael PyyhtiaLW242001-12-17TW 20.00%0$875,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Owen MichaelsRW242002-05-01TW 20.00%0$900,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Samuel LipkinLW232003-01-03TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Shane LachanceLW232003-08-30TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 23]
Average (12)23.250.00%0$4,638,750$0$0$0$
Farm Defensemen
Angus BoothD222004-04-27TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 22]
Axel HurtigD212005-06-10TW 30.00%0$990,000$990,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Ben DexheimerD242002-06-21TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Dakota MermisD321994-01-05TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 33]
Jacob BrysonD281997-11-18TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 29]
Spencer GillD202006-08-17TW 30.00%0$932,500$932,500$RFA [Age: 22]
Average (6)24.500.00%0$1,922,500$1,922,500$0$0$
Farm Goalies
Henrik TikkanenG252000-09-28TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
Max LundgrenG242002-04-03TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 25]
Average (2)24.500.00%0$0$0$0$0$
Farm Total (20)0.00%0$6,561,250$1,922,500$0$0$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Team Prospects

Prospect Team Name Draft Year Overall Pick
Aaron PionkLightning2023187
Adam ValentiniLightning202663
Alexandre RaymondLightning2026214
Alexis CournoyerLightning2025129
Arseny RadkovLightning202583
Christopher PelosiLightning2023124
Dawson SharkeyLightning2025193
Filip EkbergLightning2025127
Jean-Samuel DaigneaultLightning2026206
Jeremy LangloisLightning2022106
John ParsonsLightning2026142
Justin KipkieLightning2023155
Linus ErikssonLightning202459
Reid DyckLightning2022185
Ryan HealeyLightning2022116
Ryder FetterolfLightning2026118
Sam LaurilaLightning2025121
Samuel HrenakLightning202678
Simon ZetherLightning2024159
Tyler DeakosLightning2026160
Will SharpeLightning2025206
Total Prospects: 21

Recent Transactions

Aucune transaction récente

Injuries

Player POS Status Length
Aucun joueur blessé