Day10 - #56
UTA
2
BOS
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #57
CHI
2
NYI
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #58
PHI
3
OTT
0
BoxScore
Day10 - #59
TOR
8
VGK
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #60
VAN
3
CAR
6
BoxScore
Day10 - #61
NSH
3
MTL
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #62
MIN
0
TB
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #63
DAL
3
BUF
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #64
SJ
0
STL
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #65
COL
3
CGY
1
BoxScore
Day11 - #66
NYR
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #67
PIT
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #68
SEA
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #69
ANA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #70
TB
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #71
NSH
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #72
UTA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #73
VAN
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #74
MIN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #75
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #76
TOR
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #77
DET
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #78
LA
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #79
PHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #80
CAR
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #81
DAL
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #82
CBJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #83
EDM
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #84
VAN
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #85
CAR
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #86
SEA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #87
FLA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #88
VGK
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #89
OTT
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #90
BOS
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #91
VGK
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #92
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #93
CGY
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #94
TOR
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #95
TB
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #96
WSH
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #97
MIN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #98
EDM
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #99
STL
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #100
PIT
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #101
VAN
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #102
SEA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #103
COL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #104
FLA
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #105
NJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #106
DAL
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #107
MTL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #108
NYR
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #109
NYI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #110
SEA
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #111
CGY
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #112
SJ
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #113
UTA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #114
VAN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #115
BUF
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #116
STL
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #117
WPG
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #118
PHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #119
BOS
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #120
PIT
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #121
OTT
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #122
BOS
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #123
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #124
PIT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #125
NYI
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #126
NJ
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #127
DAL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #128
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #129
NYR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #130
SJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #131
VAN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #132
EDM
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #133
SEA
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #134
CAR
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #135
CAR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #136
CBJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #137
COL
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #138
ANA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #139
SJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #140
PIT
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #141
WPG
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #142
TOR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #143
CAR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #144
LA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #145
SJ
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #146
MIN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #147
TB
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #148
COL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #149
BOS
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #150
ANA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #151
DET
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #152
FLA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #153
PHI
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #154
LA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #155
FLA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #156
NYR
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #157
NSH
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #158
MIN
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #159
WPG
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #160
UTA
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #161
CAR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #162
SJ
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #163
ANA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #164
DET
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #165
VGK
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #166
TB
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #167
MTL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #168
BUF
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #169
TB
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #170
NYR
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #171
LA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #172
TOR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #173
MIN
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #174
SJ
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #175
CAR
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #176
DET
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #177
ANA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #178
VGK
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #179
NSH
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #180
FLA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #181
COL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #182
NYI
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #183
MTL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #184
MIN
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #185
LA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #186
TOR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #187
DET
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #188
MTL
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #189
VAN
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #190
NYI
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #191
BOS
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #192
MIN
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #193
LA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #194
NJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #195
OTT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #196
CBJ
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #197
FLA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #198
BUF
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #199
TOR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #200
NJ
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #201
CGY
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #202
PHI
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #203
WSH
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #204
UTA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #205
NYI
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #206
MTL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #207
OTT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #208
BUF
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #209
CBJ
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #210
WPG
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #211
VAN
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #212
CHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #213
BOS
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #214
NJ
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #215
SEA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #216
WPG
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #217
OTT
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #218
PIT
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #219
TOR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #220
TB
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #221
STL
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #222
CGY
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #223
CHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #224
CBJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #225
BUF
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #226
EDM
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #227
EDM
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #228
OTT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #229
UTA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #230
WPG
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #231
MIN
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #232
CGY
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #233
COL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #234
VGK
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #235
DET
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #236
WPG
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #237
CAR
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #238
DAL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #239
VGK
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #240
DET
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #241
EDM
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #242
ANA
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #243
STL
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #244
COL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #245
UTA
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #246
MIN
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #247
CGY
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #248
CHI
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #249
SJ
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #250
OTT
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #251
NSH
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #252
CHI
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #253
UTA
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #254
PHI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #255
CAR
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #256
STL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #257
VGK
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #258
VAN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #259
DAL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #260
BOS
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #261
ANA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #262
SJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #263
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #264
CBJ
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #265
PIT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #266
UTA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #267
CHI
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #268
NJ
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #269
VAN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #270
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #271
TB
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #272
FLA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #273
MTL
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #274
DET
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #275
NYR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #276
SJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #277
VGK
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #278
FLA
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #279
PIT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #280
PHI
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #281
NJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #282
TB
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Kings Los Angeles
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 6 Reign

Weekly Schedule

Game 52
PanthersPanthers1
KingsKings2
Game 33
KingsKings2
SharksSharks1
OT
Game 78
KingsKings
Golden KnightsGolden Knights
Game 98
OilersOilers
KingsKings
Game 122
BruinsBruins
KingsKings

Team Leaders

Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Points Leader
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
C
4
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Goals Leader
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
C
1
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Assists Leader
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
C
3
Jake Allen
Wins Leader
Jake Allen
G
2

Team Info

General Manager Simon Pelchat
Head Coach Manny Malhotra
Captain Jordan Staal
Assistant Captain 1 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Assistant Captain 2 Tyler Toffoli

Team Stats

Goals For 5
Goals Allowed 2
Shots For 76
Shots Against 85
Power Play Goals 0
Shorthanded Goals 0

Team Performance

Goals Per Game 1.67
Goals Against Per Game 0.67
Power Play % 0.0%
Penalty Kill % 100.0%

Team Finance

Salary Cap $88,550,000
Budget $481,163,426
Available $15,450,000
Cap Space 14.9%

Team vs League Average

Goals For/Game
1.67
Penguins: 4.5
Goals Against/Game
0.67
Oilers: 4.75
Shots For/Game
25.3
Devils: 40
Power Play %
0%
Penguins: 40%
Penalty Kill %
100%
Ducks: 100%
Hits/Game
16
Blues: 29.8
Team
League Average

Team Roster

Player POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsC100.0060389177769088767880747875877905673333$5,125,000
Jordan StaalC100.0078419172908688708672718569939605673382$2,900,000
Tyler ToffoliRW100.0065359572768690755874766577867805671342$6,000,000
Lawson CrouseRW100.0082778374898690735764718073767405671291$4,300,000
Trevor MooreRW100.0069349576718786745372718073747205670312$4,200,000
Teuvo TeravainenLW100.0060349576718890757477687172827305670321$5,400,000
Pius SuterRW100.0066339270678587727570738471757205670301$4,125,000
Warren FoegeleLW100.0070369176818688745865737072757605670301$3,500,000
Erik HaulaC100.0073377875718688688169667971847605669352$3,600,000
Alex FormentonLW100.0069387976828587695864718372636405668271$850,000
Yegor SharangovichLW100.0058369574808789737566706572717004768284$5,750,000
Teddy BluegerC100.0073438368718582658069648465757305667322$2,500,000
Nicholas RobertsonLW100.0070339576658088715963706472666704767252$3,250,000
Brandon DuhaimeRW100.0078767169828090645760618263717005666293$2,600,000
Noah HanifinD100.0063379576859389723078657356797005670296$7,350,000
Alexandre CarrierD100.0067338568699089653074619153727005668291$3,750,000
Artem ZubD100.0069407966849186633075599051737205668301$4,600,000
Braden SchneiderD100.0077379269858990663072598452676605668251$5,500,000
Ryan SheaD100.0062359167778982633075628451697105667295$4,000,000
Ryker EvansD100.0072358470738986673073666955656705667241$2,050,000
Jonas SiegenthalerD100.0072437967849086633071538149726904766292$3,400,000

Goaltenders

Player CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Jake Allen100.009184788090899190899190859005773364$1,800,000
Yaroslav Askarov100.008487837983828483828483647105770241$2,000,000
Joel Blomqvist100.007782788476757776757776647104865242$875,000
Cooper Black100.007582789874737574737574657303864252$875,000
Nolan Lalonde100.005071617367656664636261616204957221$860,556

Players Statistics

Player GP G A P +/- PIM Shots Hits FO% PPG GA TA
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins3134+4013146.58%000
Tyler Toffoli3112+30690.00%000
Teuvo Teravainen3112+307350.00%000
Ryker Evans3022+04340.00%000
Jordan Staal3101-126349.18%000
Braden Schneider3101+20130.00%000
Trevor Moore3011+102166.67%000
Erik Haula3011+102554.90%000
Noah Hanifin3011+321010.00%000
Jonas Siegenthaler0000+00000.00%000
Pius Suter3000+10820.00%000
Alexandre Carrier3000+02050.00%000
Teddy Blueger3000+000139.39%000
Lawson Crouse3000-246457.14%000
Warren Foegele3000-204250.00%000
Alex Formenton3000+006150.00%000
Brandon Duhaime3000+021133.33%000
Ryan Shea3000+02000.00%000
Artem Zub3000+00120.00%000
Nicholas Robertson0000+00000.00%000
Yegor Sharangovich0000+00000.00%000

Goaltenders Statistics

Player GP W L OTL GAA SV% Mins GA SA SO PS% A PIM
Jake Allen22001.000.96612025800.0%00
Yaroslav Askarov11000.001.0006002710.0%00

Team Schedule

Game # Jour Visiteur @ Local Score Résultat Type Boxscore
82KingsKings@AvalancheAvalanche1 - 0WRegBoxscore
335KingsKings@SharksSharks2 - 1WOTBoxscore
528PanthersPanthers@KingsKings1 - 2WRegBoxscore
7812KingsKings@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
9815OilersOilers@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
12219BruinsBruins@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
14422KingsKings@CapitalsCapitalsTBD-Reg
15424KingsKings@IslandersIslandersTBD-Reg
17126KingsKings@DevilsDevilsTBD-Reg
18528KingsKings@RangersRangersTBD-Reg
19329KingsKings@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
20731SenatorsSenators@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
22533SabresSabres@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
24937SharksSharks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
26540PenguinsPenguins@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
28843PredatorsPredators@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
30845IslandersIslanders@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
31347FlamesFlames@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
34150KingsKings@BruinsBruinsTBD-Reg
35252KingsKings@Maple LeafsMaple LeafsTBD-Reg
36653KingsKings@SenatorsSenatorsTBD-Reg
37855KingsKings@CanadiensCanadiensTBD-Reg
41058KingsKings@DucksDucksTBD-Reg
41859DucksDucks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
43962Golden KnightsGolden Knights@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
45264WildWild@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
47366MammothMammoth@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
49770SharksSharks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
51272KingsKings@SharksSharksTBD-Reg
52073CanucksCanucks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
54076KingsKings@Red WingsRed WingsTBD-Reg
55878KingsKings@PenguinsPenguinsTBD-Reg
57480KingsKings@Blue JacketsBlue JacketsTBD-Reg
58181KingsKings@SabresSabresTBD-Reg
59883KingsKings@WildWildTBD-Reg
60384MammothMammoth@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
62186KingsKings@CanucksCanucksTBD-Reg
64088Maple LeafsMaple Leafs@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
66391DevilsDevils@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
67993FlyersFlyers@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
69195CapitalsCapitals@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
71598StarsStars@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
726100RangersRangers@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
738102BluesBlues@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
754104KingsKings@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
766105KingsKings@FlamesFlamesTBD-Reg
788108KrakenKraken@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
806110OilersOilers@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
821112KingsKings@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
827113KingsKings@PanthersPanthersTBD-Reg
834115KingsKings@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
858117KingsKings@FlyersFlyersTBD-Reg
872119KingsKings@HurricanesHurricanesTBD-Reg
896124KingsKings@StarsStarsTBD-Reg
899125KingsKings@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
904127Red WingsRed Wings@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
926129BlackhawksBlackhawks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
933131FlamesFlames@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
946133KingsKings@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
951134KingsKings@WildWildTBD-Reg
971136KrakenKraken@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1001140CanadiensCanadiens@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1013142KingsKings@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
1028143KingsKings@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
1038145DucksDucks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1048147LightningLightning@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1066149Blue JacketsBlue Jackets@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1087151AvalancheAvalanche@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1103153KingsKings@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
1114155KingsKings@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
1121157StarsStars@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1147160JetsJets@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1162162HurricanesHurricanes@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1192165KingsKings@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
1201167KingsKings@CanucksCanucksTBD-Reg
1219169KingsKings@FlamesFlamesTBD-Reg
1230171KingsKings@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
1244173CanucksCanucks@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1261175JetsJets@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1275177KingsKings@AvalancheAvalancheTBD-Reg
1285178BluesBlues@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1306181KingsKings@DucksDucksTBD-Reg
1322183Golden KnightsGolden Knights@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
1340185KingsKings@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg

Statistiques du calendrier

84
Total Games
3
Played
3
Wins
0
Losses
6
Points
100%
Win %
42
Home
42
Away

Team Lines

Lignes d'attaque 5vs5

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Teuvo Teravainen Ryan Nugent-Hopkins Tyler Toffoli 35
2 Warren Foegele Jordan Staal Lawson Crouse 31
3 Pius Suter Erik Haula Trevor Moore 24
4 Alex Formenton Teddy Blueger Brandon Duhaime 10

Lignes de défense 5vs5

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Noah Hanifin Braden Schneider 36
2 Ryker Evans Artem Zub 32
3 Ryan Shea Alexandre Carrier 30
4 Ryan Shea Alexandre Carrier 2

Lignes d'attaque puissance numérique

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Teuvo Teravainen Ryan Nugent-Hopkins Tyler Toffoli 58
2 Warren Foegele Erik Haula Trevor Moore 42

Lignes de défense puissance numérique

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Ryker Evans Noah Hanifin 57
2 Ryan Shea Alexandre Carrier 43

Lignes d'attaque pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Centre Ailier Temps %
1 Jordan Staal Lawson Crouse 55
2 Teddy Blueger Alex Formenton 45

Lignes de défense pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Alexandre Carrier Artem Zub 57
2 Noah Hanifin Braden Schneider 43

Lignes pénalité 3 joueurs

Ligne Ailier Temps % Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Jordan Staal 53 Noah Hanifin Artem Zub 56
2 Teddy Blueger 47 Ryan Shea Braden Schneider 44

Tirs de barrage

Joueurs
Tyler Toffoli, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Teuvo Teravainen, Trevor Moore, Alex Formenton

Gardiens

Ordre
#1 : Jake Allen, #2 : Yaroslav Askarov

Prolongation attaque

Joueurs
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Tyler Toffoli, Jordan Staal, Lawson Crouse, Erik Haula

Prolongation défense

Joueurs
Noah Hanifin, Alexandre Carrier, Artem Zub, Ryker Evans, Ryan Shea

Depth Chart

Attaquants

Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit
Teuvo TeravainenAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 70
Warren FoegeleAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 70
Alex FormentonAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 68
Yegor SharangovichAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 68
Nicholas RobertsonAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 67
Jacob LucchiniAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 63
Danila KlimovichAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 62
Ben SteevesAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 61
Kevin He (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 60
Jagger JoshuaAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 59
Lucas Ellinas (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 58
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE: 33PO: 0OV: 73
Jordan StaalAGE: 38PO: 0OV: 73
Erik HaulaAGE: 35PO: 0OV: 69
Teddy BluegerAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 67
Ville KoivunenAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 64
John HaydenAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 63
Benoit-Olivier GroulxAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 63
Gabe Smith (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 59
Tyler ToffoliAGE: 34PO: 0OV: 71
Lawson CrouseAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 71
Trevor MooreAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 70
Pius SuterAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 70
Brandon DuhaimeAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 66
Alex BelzileAGE: 35PO: 0OV: 64
Cole GuttmanAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 63
Sam PoulinAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 62
Jan JenikAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 60

Défenseurs et Gardiens

Défenseur #1 Gardien
Noah HanifinAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 70
Alexandre CarrierAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 68
Artem ZubAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 68
Braden SchneiderAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 68
Ryan SheaAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 67
Ryker EvansAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 67
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 66
Wyatt KaiserAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 65
Henry ThrunAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 64
Nikolas MatinpaloAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 63
Marc Del GaizoAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 62
Mike BenningAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 62
Domenick FensoreAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 61
Gabriel Eliasson (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 60
Emil Pieniniemi (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 59
Jack PeartAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 58
Jake AllenAGE: 36PO: 0OV: 73
Yaroslav AskarovAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 70
Joel BlomqvistAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 65
Cooper BlackAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 64
Nolan LalondeAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 57

Kings - Draft Picks

Year Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
2027LA LA LA NYILA MTLLA
2028LA LA LA NJ LA MTLLA LA
2029LA LA LA LA LA LA LA
2030LA LA LA LA LA LA LA
2031LA LA LA LA LA LA LA
Conditional

Salary Cap Overview

Salary Cap Summary

$104,000,000
League Salary Cap
$481,163,426
Current Bank Account
2026
Current League Year
Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Forwards
Alex FormentonLW271999-09-13TW 10.82%850,000$UFA [Age: 27]
Brandon DuhaimeRW291997-05-22TW 32.50%2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$UFA [Age: 31]
Erik HaulaC351991-03-23TW 23.46%3,600,000$3,600,000$UFA [Age: 37]
Jordan StaalC381988-09-10TW 22.79%2,900,000$4,900,000$UFA [Age: 39]
Lawson CrouseRW291997-06-23TW 14.13%4,300,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Nicholas RobertsonLW252001-09-11TW 23.13%3,250,000$3,250,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Pius SuterRW301996-05-24TW 13.97%4,125,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsC331993-04-12TW 34.93%5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$UFA [Age: 35]
Teddy BluegerC321994-08-15TW 22.40%2,500,000$2,500,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Teuvo TeravainenLW321994-09-11TW 15.19%5,400,000$UFA [Age: 32]
Trevor MooreRW311995-03-31TW 24.04%4,200,000$4,200,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Tyler ToffoliRW341992-04-24TW 25.77%6,000,000$6,000,000$UFA [Age: 35]
Warren FoegeleLW301996-04-01TW 13.37%3,500,000$UFA [Age: 31]
Yegor SharangovichLW281998-06-06TW 45.53%5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$UFA [Age: 31]
Average (14)30.9352.02%54,100,000$37,925,000$13,475,000$5,750,000$0$
Defensemen
Alexandre CarrierD291996-10-08TW 13.61%3,750,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Artem ZubD301995-10-03TW 14.42%4,600,000$UFA [Age: 31]
Braden SchneiderD252001-09-20TW 15.29%5,500,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Jonas SiegenthalerD291997-05-06TW 23.27%3,400,000$3,400,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Noah HanifinD291997-01-25TW 67.07%7,350,000$7,350,000$7,350,000$7,350,000$7,350,000$
Ryan SheaD291997-02-11TW 53.85%4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$
Ryker EvansD242001-12-13TW 11.97%2,050,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Average (7)27.8629.47%30,650,000$14,750,000$11,350,000$11,350,000$11,350,000$
Goalies
Jake AllenG361990-08-07TW 41.73%1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$UFA [Age: 39]
Yaroslav AskarovG242002-06-16TW 11.92%2,000,000$RFA [Age: 24]
Average (2)30.003.65%3,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$0$
Special Salary Cap Value2,059,000$2,059,000$0$0$0$
Total (23)87.12%90,609,000$56,534,000$26,625,000$18,900,000$11,350,000$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Farm Team Salary Cap Overview

Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Farm Forwards
Alex BelzileRW351991-08-31TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 35]
Ben SteevesLW242002-05-10TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Benoit-Olivier GroulxC262000-02-06TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Cole GuttmanRW271999-04-06TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Danila KlimovichLW232003-01-09TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Jacob LucchiniLW311995-05-09TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 31]
Jagger JoshuaLW271999-03-29TW 20.00%0$875,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Jan JenikRW262000-09-15TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
John HaydenC311995-02-14TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 32]
Lucas EllinasLW202006-03-12TW 30.00%0$958,333$958,333$RFA [Age: 23]
Sam PoulinRW252001-02-25TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
Ville KoivunenC232003-06-13TW 80.00%0$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$
Average (12)26.500.00%0$5,833,333$4,958,333$4,000,000$4,000,000$
Farm Defensemen
Domenick FensoreD252001-09-07TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 25]
Henry ThrunD252001-03-12TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
Marc Del GaizoD261999-10-11TW 20.00%0$875,000$UFA [Age: 28]
Mike BenningD242002-01-05TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 25]
Nikolas MatinpaloD271998-10-05TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Wyatt KaiserD242002-07-31TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Average (6)25.170.00%0$875,000$0$0$0$
Farm Goalies
Cooper BlackG252001-06-14TW 20.00%0$875,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Joel BlomqvistG242002-01-10TW 20.00%0$875,000$RFA [Age: 26]
Average (2)24.500.00%0$1,750,000$0$0$0$
Farm Total (20)0.00%0$8,458,333$4,958,333$4,000,000$4,000,000$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Team Prospects

Prospect Team Name Draft Year Overall Pick
Anton JohannessonKings2020149
Barrett HallKings2022159
Beckham EdwardsKings202690
Chase YoderKings2020212
Christian KirschKings2024165
David BedkowskiKings202595
Dmitri GamzinKings2024155
Gunnarwolfe FontaineKings2020199
Javon MooreKings2024151
Josh PillarKings2021143
Ludvig LaftonKings2024220
Matthew SotoKings2023217
Max LaatikainenKings2026217
Nils JuntorpKings2022191
Noah KosickKings2026182
Ondrej RumlKings2026218
Ryan MillerKings2025155
Stepan GorbunovKings2024206
Stepan ShuryginKings2026186
Timur MukhanovKings2023152
Tobias KrestanKings2026216
Trevor HoskinKings2024135
Will ReynoldsKings202591
Yan MatveikoKings2025219
Zachary NehringKings202388
Total Prospects: 25

Recent Transactions

Aucune transaction récente

Injuries

Player POS Status Length
Aucun joueur blessé