Day10 - #56
UTA
2
BOS
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #57
CHI
2
NYI
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #58
PHI
3
OTT
0
BoxScore
Day10 - #59
TOR
8
VGK
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #60
VAN
3
CAR
6
BoxScore
Day10 - #61
NSH
3
MTL
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #62
MIN
0
TB
1
BoxScore
Day10 - #63
DAL
3
BUF
4
BoxScore
Day10 - #64
SJ
0
STL
3
BoxScore
Day10 - #65
COL
3
CGY
1
BoxScore
Day11 - #66
NYR
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #67
PIT
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #68
SEA
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day11 - #69
ANA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #70
TB
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #71
NSH
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #72
UTA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #73
VAN
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #74
MIN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #75
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #76
TOR
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #77
DET
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #78
LA
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #79
PHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #80
CAR
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #81
DAL
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #82
CBJ
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day12 - #83
EDM
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #84
VAN
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #85
CAR
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day13 - #86
SEA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #87
FLA
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #88
VGK
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day14 - #89
OTT
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #90
BOS
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #91
VGK
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #92
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #93
CGY
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #94
TOR
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #95
TB
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #96
WSH
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #97
MIN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #98
EDM
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #99
STL
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #100
PIT
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #101
VAN
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #102
SEA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #103
COL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #104
FLA
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day15 - #105
NJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #106
DAL
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day16 - #107
MTL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #108
NYR
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #109
NYI
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #110
SEA
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #111
CGY
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #112
SJ
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #113
UTA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #114
VAN
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #115
BUF
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #116
STL
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #117
WPG
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day17 - #118
PHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #119
BOS
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day18 - #120
PIT
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #121
OTT
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #122
BOS
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #123
BUF
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #124
PIT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #125
NYI
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #126
NJ
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #127
DAL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #128
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #129
NYR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #130
SJ
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #131
VAN
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #132
EDM
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #133
SEA
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day19 - #134
CAR
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #135
CAR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day20 - #136
CBJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #137
COL
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #138
ANA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #139
SJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day21 - #140
PIT
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #141
WPG
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #142
TOR
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #143
CAR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #144
LA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #145
SJ
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #146
MIN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #147
TB
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #148
COL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #149
BOS
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #150
ANA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day22 - #151
DET
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #152
FLA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day23 - #153
PHI
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #154
LA
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #155
FLA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #156
NYR
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #157
NSH
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #158
MIN
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #159
WPG
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #160
UTA
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #161
CAR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #162
SJ
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #163
ANA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #164
DET
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day24 - #165
VGK
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #166
TB
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day25 - #167
MTL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #168
BUF
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #169
TB
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #170
NYR
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #171
LA
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #172
TOR
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #173
MIN
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #174
SJ
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #175
CAR
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #176
DET
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #177
ANA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #178
VGK
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day26 - #179
NSH
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #180
FLA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #181
COL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #182
NYI
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #183
MTL
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day27 - #184
MIN
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #185
LA
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #186
TOR
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day28 - #187
DET
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #188
MTL
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #189
VAN
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #190
NYI
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #191
BOS
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #192
MIN
vs
UTA
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #193
LA
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #194
NJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #195
OTT
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #196
CBJ
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #197
FLA
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day29 - #198
BUF
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #199
TOR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #200
NJ
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #201
CGY
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day30 - #202
PHI
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #203
WSH
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #204
UTA
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #205
NYI
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #206
MTL
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #207
OTT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #208
BUF
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #209
CBJ
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #210
WPG
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #211
VAN
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #212
CHI
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day31 - #213
BOS
vs
STL
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #214
NJ
vs
VGK
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #215
SEA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day32 - #216
WPG
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #217
OTT
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #218
PIT
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #219
TOR
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #220
TB
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #221
STL
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #222
CGY
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #223
CHI
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #224
CBJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #225
BUF
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day33 - #226
EDM
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #227
EDM
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #228
OTT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #229
UTA
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #230
WPG
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day34 - #231
MIN
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #232
CGY
vs
SJ
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #233
COL
vs
CHI
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #234
VGK
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day35 - #235
DET
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #236
WPG
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #237
CAR
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #238
DAL
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #239
VGK
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #240
DET
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #241
EDM
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #242
ANA
vs
VAN
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #243
STL
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #244
COL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #245
UTA
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day36 - #246
MIN
vs
PHI
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #247
CGY
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #248
CHI
vs
FLA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #249
SJ
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day37 - #250
OTT
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #251
NSH
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #252
CHI
vs
TB
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #253
UTA
vs
MTL
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #254
PHI
vs
NYR
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #255
CAR
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #256
STL
vs
NJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #257
VGK
vs
DET
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #258
VAN
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #259
DAL
vs
CBJ
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #260
BOS
vs
PIT
@
To Be Played
Day38 - #261
ANA
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #262
SJ
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #263
ANA
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day39 - #264
CBJ
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #265
PIT
vs
LA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #266
UTA
vs
OTT
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #267
CHI
vs
CAR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #268
NJ
vs
NYI
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #269
VAN
vs
EDM
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #270
STL
vs
NSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #271
TB
vs
MIN
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #272
FLA
vs
WSH
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #273
MTL
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #274
DET
vs
COL
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #275
NYR
vs
SEA
@
To Be Played
Day40 - #276
SJ
vs
DAL
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #277
VGK
vs
BUF
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #278
FLA
vs
BOS
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #279
PIT
vs
ANA
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #280
PHI
vs
CGY
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #281
NJ
vs
TOR
@
To Be Played
Day41 - #282
TB
vs
WPG
@
To Be Played
Mammoth Utah
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 3 Roadrunners

Weekly Schedule

Game 56
MammothMammoth2
BruinsBruins3
Game 47
MammothMammoth2
DevilsDevils3
OT
Game 72
MammothMammoth
SabresSabres
Game 94
Maple LeafsMaple Leafs
MammothMammoth
Game 113
MammothMammoth
OilersOilers

Team Leaders

Adrian Kempe
Points Leader
Adrian Kempe
LW
5
Adrian Kempe
Goals Leader
Adrian Kempe
LW
3
Dylan Cozens
Assists Leader
Dylan Cozens
C
3
Filip Gustavsson
Wins Leader
Filip Gustavsson
G
1

Team Info

General Manager Hugo Duteau
Head Coach Jim Montgomery
Captain Jaccob Slavin
Assistant Captain 1 Dylan Larkin
Assistant Captain 2 Clayton Keller

Team Stats

Goals For 13
Goals Allowed 13
Shots For 159
Shots Against 130
Power Play Goals 8
Shorthanded Goals 5

Team Performance

Goals Per Game 2.60
Goals Against Per Game 2.60
Power Play % 34.8%
Penalty Kill % 72.2%

Team Finance

Salary Cap $103,904,288
Budget $981,167,906
Available $95,712
Cap Space 0.1%

Team vs League Average

Goals For/Game
2.6
Penguins: 4.5
Goals Against/Game
2.6
Oilers: 4.75
Shots For/Game
31.8
Devils: 40
Power Play %
34.8%
Penguins: 40%
Penalty Kill %
72.2%
Ducks: 100%
Hits/Game
20.8
Blues: 29.8
Team
League Average

Team Roster

Player POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Dylan LarkinC99.0064368285789190818479826983809104575305$8,700,000
Adrian KempeLW99.0073368285818990805779837082787904575308$10,625,000
Clayton KellerRW99.0055338785658990835788786781758904574282$7,150,000
Jared McCannLW99.0065389478768785757778766975787304571301$5,000,000
Dylan CozensC99.0083467579848890788276746677687004571254$7,100,000
Alexis LafreniereRW99.0072368976798890775675736576687004570246$7,450,000
Brett HowdenLW100.0075458074818586708267737269747104569284$2,500,000
Scott LaughtonC100.0079448668758487668565677964807404568323$3,500,000
Michael McCarronC100.0081866567998389648361608762737204567316$3,333,333
Cody GlassLW100.0066408770848385668364687067697104567271$2,500,000
Logan O'ConnorRW100.0069409074698377675762618464727103667305$2,500,000
Justin SourdifRW100.0072427673759383677469686570646604566248$825,000
Evan BouchardD99.0061368879829590813092777064717204574263$10,500,000
Devon ToewsD99.0062358774769487703079658555767504570325$7,250,000
Brayden McNabbD100.0075388763899187643070628952857604569352$1,825,000
Jaccob SlavinD99.0058379572859282663074609552817604569327$6,395,955
Jamie DrysdaleD100.0058378876699188683075676355656604267244$6,500,000
Dmitry KulikovD100.0074368366808976633067587950887604566352$1,150,000

Goaltenders

Player CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV Age Years Salary
Filip Gustavsson99.009592877794939594939594728104676285$6,800,000
Cam Talbot100.008987818488878988878988899304672391$950,000
Devin Cooley100.008286818881808281808281698304869292$1,350,000
Kirill Gerasimyuk100.007178747670697170697170636904362231$925,000
Pavel Moysevich (R)100.006770688565686567707169585504860213$980,000

Players Statistics

Player GP G A P +/- PIM Shots Hits FO% PPG GA TA
Adrian Kempe5325-26111345.00%100
Dylan Cozens5235+20161949.29%200
Jared McCann5134+2219122.22%000
Devon Toews5134-20770.00%100
Jamie Drysdale5134+214770.00%100
Dylan Larkin5202-2413753.80%200
Alexis Lafreniere5112+2012075.00%000
Evan Bouchard5112-22750.00%100
Clayton Keller5022-2217242.86%000
Cody Glass5022-203166.67%000
Logan O'Connor4101+123042.86%000
Brett Howden5011-1012350.00%000
Jaccob Slavin5011+26240.00%000
Dmitry Kulikov5000-24270.00%000
Brayden McNabb5000-328150.00%000
Scott Laughton5000-145752.00%000
Michael McCarron5000-208447.37%000
Justin Sourdif5000-30710.00%000

Goaltenders Statistics

Player GP W L OTL GAA SV% Mins GA SA SO PS% A PIM
Filip Gustavsson51312.580.9003021313000.0%00

Team Schedule

Game # Jour Visiteur @ Local Score Résultat Type Boxscore
153BlackhawksBlackhawks@MammothMammoth1 - 5WRegBoxscore
265MammothMammoth@Blue JacketsBlue Jackets3 - 4LRegBoxscore
376MammothMammoth@RangersRangers1 - 2LRegBoxscore
478MammothMammoth@DevilsDevils2 - 3LOTBoxscore
5610MammothMammoth@BruinsBruins2 - 3LRegBoxscore
7212MammothMammoth@SabresSabresTBD-Reg
9415Maple LeafsMaple Leafs@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
11317MammothMammoth@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
13219OilersOilers@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
14021PenguinsPenguins@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
16024MammothMammoth@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
16926LightningLightning@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
19229WildWild@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
20431MammothMammoth@PenguinsPenguinsTBD-Reg
22934MammothMammoth@FlyersFlyersTBD-Reg
24536MammothMammoth@Maple LeafsMaple LeafsTBD-Reg
25338MammothMammoth@CanadiensCanadiensTBD-Reg
26640MammothMammoth@SenatorsSenatorsTBD-Reg
29344MammothMammoth@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
30045BluesBlues@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
31247SharksSharks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
33249CanucksCanucks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
34551AvalancheAvalanche@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
36753DucksDucks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
38355MammothMammoth@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
38957MammothMammoth@WildWildTBD-Reg
41158MammothMammoth@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
41559MammothMammoth@StarsStarsTBD-Reg
43161CanadiensCanadiens@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
44563JetsJets@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
44864MammothMammoth@Golden KnightsGolden KnightsTBD-Reg
47366MammothMammoth@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
50771BluesBlues@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
51973MammothMammoth@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
53475MammothMammoth@AvalancheAvalancheTBD-Reg
54376IslandersIslanders@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
55278HurricanesHurricanes@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
57180MammothMammoth@OilersOilersTBD-Reg
58682MammothMammoth@CanucksCanucksTBD-Reg
60384MammothMammoth@KingsKingsTBD-Reg
62987DevilsDevils@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
64989AvalancheAvalanche@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
65891CanucksCanucks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
68194SenatorsSenators@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
69596MammothMammoth@Red WingsRed WingsTBD-Reg
71998MammothMammoth@JetsJetsTBD-Reg
728101MammothMammoth@BlackhawksBlackhawksTBD-Reg
740102Red WingsRed Wings@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
754104KingsKings@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
782107MammothMammoth@SharksSharksTBD-Reg
818112BruinsBruins@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
830114WildWild@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
846116SabresSabres@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
862118CapitalsCapitals@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
880120PredatorsPredators@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
885122PredatorsPredators@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
891123MammothMammoth@FlamesFlamesTBD-Reg
907128FlamesFlames@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
928130MammothMammoth@CapitalsCapitalsTBD-Reg
932131MammothMammoth@IslandersIslandersTBD-Reg
947133Blue JacketsBlue Jackets@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
964135KrakenKraken@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
979137MammothMammoth@BluesBluesTBD-Reg
1000140FlamesFlames@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1016142PanthersPanthers@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1034144MammothMammoth@LightningLightningTBD-Reg
1043146MammothMammoth@PanthersPanthersTBD-Reg
1062148MammothMammoth@PredatorsPredatorsTBD-Reg
1085151MammothMammoth@HurricanesHurricanesTBD-Reg
1094153RangersRangers@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1123157FlyersFlyers@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1143159StarsStars@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1165162MammothMammoth@DucksDucksTBD-Reg
1173163BlackhawksBlackhawks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1187165MammothMammoth@WildWildTBD-Reg
1205167MammothMammoth@AvalancheAvalancheTBD-Reg
1226170SharksSharks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1256174MammothMammoth@KrakenKrakenTBD-Reg
1270176DucksDucks@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1277178Golden KnightsGolden Knights@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1301180JetsJets@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1314182StarsStars@MammothMammothTBD-Reg
1327184MammothMammoth@StarsStarsTBD-Reg
1342185MammothMammoth@BluesBluesTBD-Reg

Statistiques du calendrier

84
Total Games
5
Played
1
Wins
4
Losses
3
Points
20%
Win %
42
Home
42
Away

Team Lines

Lignes d'attaque 5vs5

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Adrian Kempe Dylan Larkin Clayton Keller 38
2 Jared McCann Dylan Cozens Alexis Lafreniere 36
3 Brett Howden Scott Laughton Cody Glass 16
4 Justin Sourdif Michael McCarron Logan O'Connor 10

Lignes de défense 5vs5

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Devon Toews Evan Bouchard 35
2 Jaccob Slavin Jamie Drysdale 29
3 Brayden McNabb Dmitry Kulikov 18
4 Jaccob Slavin Evan Bouchard 18

Lignes d'attaque puissance numérique

Ligne Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit Temps %
1 Alexis Lafreniere Dylan Larkin Clayton Keller 60
2 Jared McCann Dylan Cozens Cody Glass 40

Lignes de défense puissance numérique

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Evan Bouchard Adrian Kempe 65
2 Devon Toews Jamie Drysdale 35

Lignes d'attaque pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Centre Ailier Temps %
1 Dylan Larkin Adrian Kempe 60
2 Dylan Cozens Jared McCann 40

Lignes de défense pénalité 4 joueurs

Ligne Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Brayden McNabb Jaccob Slavin 60
2 Devon Toews Dmitry Kulikov 40

Lignes pénalité 3 joueurs

Ligne Ailier Temps % Défenseur Défenseur Temps %
1 Dylan Larkin 60 Brayden McNabb Jaccob Slavin 60
2 Scott Laughton 40 Devon Toews Dmitry Kulikov 40

Tirs de barrage

Joueurs
Adrian Kempe, Dylan Larkin, Clayton Keller, Jared McCann, Dylan Cozens

Gardiens

Ordre
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Filip Gustavsson

Prolongation attaque

Joueurs
Adrian Kempe, Dylan Larkin, Clayton Keller, Jared McCann, Dylan Cozens

Prolongation défense

Joueurs
Evan Bouchard, Jaccob Slavin, Devon Toews, Brayden McNabb, Dmitry Kulikov

Depth Chart

Attaquants

Ailier gauche Centre Ailier droit
Adrian KempeAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 75
Jared McCannAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 71
Brett HowdenAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 69
Cody GlassAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 67
Alex BumpAGE: 22PO: 0OV: 65
Aidan McDonoughAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 64
Tanner HoweAGE: 20PO: 0OV: 59
Aatu JamsenAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 58
Dylan LarkinAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 75
Dylan CozensAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 71
Scott LaughtonAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 68
Michael McCarronAGE: 31PO: 0OV: 67
Stephen HallidayAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 64
Jimmy HuntingtonAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 62
Marc McLaughlinAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 61
Matyas Melovsky (R)AGE: 22PO: 0OV: 60
Angus MacDonell (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 59
Clayton KellerAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 74
Alexis LafreniereAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 70
Logan O'ConnorAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 67
Justin SourdifAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 66
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 65
Michael EyssimontAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 64
Jonas RondbjergAGE: 27PO: 0OV: 61
Jacob Battaglia (R)AGE: 20PO: 0OV: 59
Jake Richard (R)AGE: 22PO: 0OV: 59

Défenseurs et Gardiens

Défenseur #1 Gardien
Evan BouchardAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 74
Devon ToewsAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 70
Brayden McNabbAGE: 35PO: 0OV: 69
Jaccob SlavinAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 69
Jamie DrysdaleAGE: 24PO: 0OV: 67
Dmitry KulikovAGE: 35PO: 0OV: 66
Troy StecherAGE: 32PO: 0OV: 64
Kaedan KorczakAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 64
William LagessonAGE: 30PO: 0OV: 62
Ilya SolovyovAGE: 26PO: 0OV: 62
Jack AhcanAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 61
Jeremy Hanzel (R)AGE: 23PO: 0OV: 60
Guillaume RichardAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 60
Ryan JohnsonAGE: 25PO: 0OV: 59
Filip GustavssonAGE: 28PO: 0OV: 76
Cam TalbotAGE: 39PO: 0OV: 72
Devin CooleyAGE: 29PO: 0OV: 69
Kirill GerasimyukAGE: 23PO: 0OV: 62
Pavel Moysevich (R)AGE: 21PO: 0OV: 60

Mammoth - Draft Picks

Year Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7
2027BUFNJ FLATB UTACGYFLAUTANJ
2028UTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTA
2029UTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTA
2030UTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTA
2031UTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTAUTA
Conditional

Salary Cap Overview

Salary Cap Summary

$104,000,000
League Salary Cap
$981,167,906
Current Bank Account
2026
Current League Year
Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Forwards
Adrian KempeLW301996-09-13TW 810.22%10,625,000$10,625,000$10,625,000$10,625,000$10,625,000$
Alexis LafreniereRW242001-10-11TW 67.16%7,450,000$7,450,000$7,450,000$7,450,000$7,450,000$
Brett HowdenLW281998-03-29TW 42.40%2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$UFA [Age: 32]
Clayton KellerRW281998-07-29TW 26.88%7,150,000$7,150,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Cody GlassLW271999-04-01TW 12.40%2,500,000$UFA [Age: 28]
Dylan CozensC252001-02-09TW 46.83%7,100,000$7,100,000$7,100,000$7,100,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Dylan LarkinC301996-07-30TW 58.37%8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$
Jared McCannLW301996-05-31TW 14.81%5,000,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Justin SourdifRW242002-03-24TW 80.79%825,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$
Logan O'ConnorRW301996-08-14TW 52.40%2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$
Michael McCarronC311995-03-07TW 63.21%3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$
Scott LaughtonC321994-05-30TW 33.37%3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$UFA [Age: 34]
Average (12)28.2558.83%61,183,333$59,208,333$52,058,333$48,558,333$38,958,333$
Defensemen
Brayden McNabbD351991-01-21TW 21.75%1,825,000$1,825,000$UFA [Age: 37]
Devon ToewsD321994-02-21TW 56.97%7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$
Dmitry KulikovD351990-10-29TW 21.11%1,150,000$1,150,000$UFA [Age: 37]
Evan BouchardD261999-10-20TW 310.10%10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Jaccob SlavinD321994-05-01TW 76.15%6,395,955$6,395,955$6,395,955$6,395,955$6,395,955$
Jamie DrysdaleD242002-04-08TW 46.25%6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$UFA [Age: 28]
Average (6)30.6732.33%33,620,955$33,620,955$30,645,955$20,145,955$13,645,955$
Goalies
Cam TalbotG391987-07-05TW 10.91%950,000$UFA [Age: 39]
Devin CooleyG291997-05-25TW 21.30%1,350,000$1,350,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Filip GustavssonG281998-06-07TW 56.54%6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$
Average (3)32.008.75%9,100,000$8,150,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$6,800,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$0$0$0$0$
Total (21)99.91%103,904,288$100,979,288$89,504,288$75,504,288$59,404,288$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Farm Team Salary Cap Overview

Player Name POS Age Birthday Terms Contract Cap % Year 2026Year 2027Year 2028Year 2029Year 2030
Farm Forwards
Aidan McDonoughLW261999-11-06TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Alex BumpLW222003-11-20TW 20.00%0$950,000$RFA [Age: 24]
Angus MacDonellC212005-05-11TW 20.00%0$950,000$RFA [Age: 22]
Jacob BattagliaRW202006-03-17TW 30.00%0$965,000$965,000$RFA [Age: 23]
Jimmy HuntingtonC271998-11-18FV TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Jonas RondbjergRW271999-03-31TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 28]
Marc McLaughlinC271999-07-26TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 27]
Matyas MelovskyC222004-05-25TW 20.00%0$972,500$RFA [Age: 23]
Michael EyssimontRW301996-09-09TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 30]
Stephen HallidayC242002-07-02TW 20.00%0$1,075,000$RFA [Age: 25]
Tanner HoweLW202005-11-28TW 30.00%0$929,167$929,167$RFA [Age: 23]
Zach Aston-ReeseRW321994-08-10TW 20.00%0$875,000$UFA [Age: 33]
Average (12)24.830.00%0$6,716,667$1,894,167$0$0$
Farm Defensemen
Ilya SolovyovD262000-07-20TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 26]
Jack AhcanD291997-05-18TW 20.00%0$875,000$UFA [Age: 30]
Jeremy HanzelD232003-02-27TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 24]
Kaedan KorczakD252001-01-29TW 40.00%0$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$UFA [Age: 29]
Troy StecherD321994-04-07TW 20.00%0$1,350,000$UFA [Age: 34]
William LagessonD301996-02-22TW 10.00%0$UFA [Age: 31]
Average (6)27.500.00%0$5,475,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$0$
Farm Goalies
Kirill GerasimyukG232003-08-22TW 10.00%0$RFA [Age: 23]
Pavel MoysevichG212004-09-29TW 30.00%0$980,000$980,000$RFA [Age: 24]
Average (2)22.000.00%0$980,000$980,000$0$0$
Farm Total (20)0.00%0$13,171,667$6,124,167$3,250,000$0$

Terms Legend

FV: Force Waiver
NT: No Trade Clause
IN: Injured
TW: Two-Way Contract
RFA: Restricted Free Agent
UFA: Unrestricted Free Agent
Note: Salary Cap Overview based on league salary cap of $104,000,000.

Team Prospects

Prospect Team Name Draft Year Overall Pick
Alexander SiryatskyMammoth2024166
Bode LaylinMammoth2026141
Brady TurkoMammoth2025212
Danil KarpovichMammoth2023130
Dmitri BuchelnikovMammoth202247
Hagen BurrowsMammoth2024136
Hayden PaupanekisMammoth202567
Jack BarMammoth2021142
Kaden PitreMammoth2024169
Kayden LemireMammoth2026140
Luke SchairerMammoth202671
Mans GudmundssonMammoth202670
Matvei KotkovMammoth202697
Max WestergardMammoth2025158
Nicholas MoldenhauerMammoth202282
Nikita ShcherbakovMammoth202652
Noa Ta'amuMammoth2026192
Norwin PanochaMammoth2023215
Reko AlankoMammoth2025199
Richard GallantMammoth2025187
Tarin SmithMammoth202480
Tomas ChrenkoMammoth202675
Tyus SparksMammoth202683
Will MurphyMammoth2025192
Zeb ForsfjallMammoth2023212
Total Prospects: 25

Recent Transactions

Aucune transaction récente

Injuries

Player POS Status Length
Aucun joueur blessé